SALE
NEW

10/100/1000 เมตร Gigabit Ethernet switch Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converter 4RJ45 & 2 * SFP fiber พอร์ตบอร์ด PCBA จัดส่งฟรี-ใน อุปกรณ์ไฟเบอร์ออปติก จาก โทรศัพท์มือถือและการสื่อสารระยะไกล บน AliExpress - 11.11_สิบเอ็ด สิบเอ็ดวันคนโสด

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 17.63

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • Product : PCBA Board
  • Power Supply : DC 5V 2A
  • Wavelength : 1310nm/1550nm
  • Ethernet port : 10/100/1000Mbps 4 port RJ45
  • Fiber Port : 1.25G 2*SFP Port TX/RX
  • Fiber type : SFP Slot
  • ชื่อยี่ห้อ : MEIBAI